2013 Lexus Gx In Miami, FL For Sale

(10 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2013 Lexus GX 460 - Miami, FL
3
  • suv
  • 2,776 below average
  • 30,999 good
  • Miami, FL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,776 below average suv
Offleaseonly. Com has thousands of used cars all priced thousands below retail with no stress of negotiating price and no commissioned sales people. Offleaseonly is a+ rated on the bbb, dealerrater's used car dealer of the year for the entire usa & edmunds five-star dealer of the year. Out of area customers now can have vehicles shipped right to their front door!
30,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at freeclassifieds.com
2013 Lexus GX 460 - AWD 4dr SUV
1
  • suv 46,279
  • 2,776 below average
  • 30,999 good
  • Miami, FL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,776 below average suv 46,279 gasoline black automatic
Offleaseonly. Com has thousands of used cars all priced thousands below retail with no stress of negotiating price and no commissioned sales people. Offleaseonly is a+ rated on the bbb, dealerrater's used car dealer of the year for the entire usa & edmunds five-star dealer of the year. Out of area customers now can have vehicles shipped right to their front door!
30,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at carsforsale.com
2013 Lexus GX 460 Premium
3
  • suv 31,848
  • 37,980 high price
  • Miami, FL
  • getauto.com
  • suv 31,848 gasoline white automatic
Climate Control✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ DVD Entertainment System✔ Navigation System✔ Leather Seats✔ Alloy Wheels
37,980 Miami, FLMiami, FL at getauto.com
2013 Lexus GX 460 Base
1
  • suv 46,196
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • smartcarguide.com
  • 776 below average suv 46,196 black
One Owner, Black with Black Leather, Navigation, Moonroof, Rear view Camera, Power Front Seat, Heated Front and Rear Seats, Cooled Front Seats, Fog Lamps, Power Mirrors, Bluetooth Connection, Auxiliary Audio In, Satellite Radio, Dual Zone AC, Universal Grage Door Opener, Woodgrain Interior Package, Steering Wheel Audio Control, 18''Alloy Wheels, Tire Pressure Monitor System, Power Windows and Locks, Cruise Control and Tilt Steering, Automatic, Balance of Factory Warranty Remaining and MUCH MORE! Cruise Control✔ Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Air Conditioning✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Aluminum Wheels✔ Bluetooth✔ Alloy Wheels
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at smartcarguide.com
2013 Lexus GX 460 Base
1
  • suv 46,035
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • smartcarguide.com
  • 776 below average suv 46,035 grey
Power Windows and Locks. Cruise Control and Tilt Steering. 18''Alloy Wheels. CD Player. Power Mirrors. Bluetooth Connection Cruise Control✔ Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Aluminum Wheels✔ Bluetooth✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Alloy Wheels
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at smartcarguide.com
Google Ads
  • suv
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 776 below average suv
Offleaseonly. Com has thousands of used cars all priced thousands below retail with no stress of negotiating price and no commissioned sales people. Offleaseonly is a+ rated on the bbb, dealerrater's used car dealer of the year for the entire usa & edmunds five-star dealer of the year. Out of area customers now can have vehicles shipped right to their front door!
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 776 below average suv
Offleaseonly. Com has thousands of used cars all priced thousands below retail with no stress of negotiating price and no commissioned sales people. Offleaseonly is a+ rated on the bbb, dealerrater's used car dealer of the year for the entire usa & edmunds five-star dealer of the year. Out of area customers now can have vehicles shipped right to their front door!
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv 46,035
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • carsforsale.com
  • 776 below average suv 46,035 gasoline grey automatic
Offleaseonly. Com has thousands of used cars all priced thousands below retail with no stress of negotiating price and no commissioned sales people. Offleaseonly is a+ rated on the bbb, dealerrater's used car dealer of the year for the entire usa & edmunds five-star dealer of the year. Out of area customers now can have vehicles shipped right to their front door!
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at carsforsale.com
  • suv 48,076
  • 35,990 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • web2carz.com
  • suv 48,076 gasoline black
Best deals in South Florida! CD Changer✔ Front Airbag✔ Air Conditioning✔ Alloy Wheels
35,990 Miami, FLMiami, FL at web2carz.com
  • suv
  • 776 below average
  • 32,999 fair
  • Miami, FL
  • truecar.com
  • 776 below average suv
32,999 Miami, FLMiami, FL at truecar.com